EXTRALIGA JUNIORŮ

Znojmo – Sparta 1:3
Kometa Group Brno – Slavia 0:2
Vsetín – Plzeň 5:2
Zlín – České Budějovice 3:2
Vítkovice – Litvínov 4:1
Ostrava – Ústí nad Labem 2:7
Třinec – Liberec 2:3
Havířov – Mladá Boleslav 1:2 po prodl.
Opava – Pardubice 1:4
Olomouc – Hradec Králové 4:5
JIHLAVA – Karlovy Vary 2:7
TŘEBÍČ – Kladno 4:2
Znojmo – Slavia 6:2
Kometa Group – Sparta 1:0
Vsetín – České Budějovice 2:1 po prodl.
Zlín – Plzeň 4:2
Vítkovice – Ústí nad Labem 7:4
Ostrava – Litvínov 1:3
Třinec – Mladá Boleslav 2:1 po prodl.
Havířov – Liberec 2:4
Opava – Hradec Králové 5:4
Olomouc – Pardubice 2:4
JIHLAVA – Kladno 0:5
TŘEBÍČ – Karlovy Vary 2:5

1. Zlín 13 10 0 1 2 46:30 31
2. Karl. Vary 12 8 0 0 4 58:29 24
3. Vítkovice 12 7 1 1 3 49:35 24
4. TŘEBÍČ 12 6 2 2 2 41:38 24
5. Liberec 12 7 0 1 4 45:38 22
6. Slavia 12 6 2 0 4 39:33 22
7. Havířov 12 5 2 3 2 32:30 22
8. Vsetín 12 6 2 0 4 44:42 22
9. Plzeň 12 3 4 3 2 48:33 20
10. Sparta 12 6 1 0 5 36:28 20
11. Ml. Boleslav 12 4 3 2 3 34:28 20
12. Olomouc 13 6 1 0 6 42:41 20
13. Pardubice 12 5 1 3 3 39:39 20
14. Kladno 12 4 3 1 4 44:38 19
15. Třinec 12 4 2 2 4 30:33 18
16. Hr. Králové 12 5 1 0 6 41:37 17
17. Opava 12 5 0 1 6 34:44 16
18. Ostrava 12 3 2 0 7 34:47 13
19. Litvínov 12 3 1 1 7 33:35 12
20. Kometa Group 12 2 1 4 5 23:34 12
21. Ústí n. L. 12 3 0 2 7 31:45 11
22. Č. Budějovice 12 3 0 2 7 24:38 11
23. JIHLAVA 12 2 1 1 8 26:50 9
24. Znojmo 12 1 0 2 9 26:54 5

EXTRALIGA DOROSTU

Sparta – Olomouc 11:3
Slavia – Kometa Group Brno 5:2
Plzeň – Vsetín 3:2
Litvínov – Vítkovice 1:5
Ústí nad Labem – Ostrava 3:1
Liberec – Třinec 2:1
Mladá Boleslav – Havířov 4:3
Pardubice – Opava 4:2
České Budějovice – Zlín 4:3 po prodl.
Hradec Králové – Šumperk 2:1
Karlovy Vary – JIHLAVA 3:4
Kladno – TŘEBÍČ 7:0
Slavia – Olomouc 2:1 po prodl.
Sparta – Kometa Group 5:3
Plzeň – Zlín 4:5 po prodl.
Ústí nad Labem – Vítkovice 1:2 po prodl.
Litvínov – Ostrava 5:1
Mladá Boleslav – Třinec 1:4
Liberec – Havířov 5:4
Hradec Králové – Opava 1:3
Pardubice – Šumperk 5:1
České Budějovice – Vsetín 1:3
Kladno – JIHLAVA 5:3
Karlovy Vary – TŘEBÍČ 6:2

1. Karl. Vary 14 10 2 0 2 61:28 34
2. Plzeň 14 10 1 1 2 68:35 33
3. Sparta 14 9 1 2 2 63:34 31
4. Liberec 14 10 1 0 3 66:38 32
5. Ml. Boleslav 14 9 1 1 3 51:45 30
6. Slavia 14 7 3 2 2 60:33 29
7. Zlín 14 7 3 2 2 55:30 29
8. Kladno 14 9 0 1 4 59:37 28
9. Č. Budějovice 14 7 1 2 4 48:37 25
10. Pardubice 14 8 0 1 5 51:44 25
11. Vsetín 14 7 1 1 5 42:41 24
12. Třinec 14 7 0 1 6 46:38 22
13. JIHLAVA 14 7 0 0 7 45:53 21
14. Vítkovice 14 5 2 0 7 46:41 19
15. Opava 14 5 1 2 6 49:46 19
16. Kometa Group 14 3 4 1 6 49:58 18
17. Litvínov 14 3 1 2 8 50:58 13
18. Ústí n. L.. 14 3 0 4 7 32:55 13
19. Šumperk 14 3 1 1 9 44:55 12
20. Havířov 14 2 2 1 9 41:54 11
21. Ostrava 14 3 1 0 10 30:57 11
22. TŘEBÍČ 14 3 0 1 10 24:81 10
23. Hr. Králové 14 3 0 0 11 22:56 9
24. Olomouc 14 1 1 1 11 29:77 6

LIGA JUNIORŮ – SKUPINA C

Krnov – Prostějov 3:3
Frýdek-Místek – Kometa Brno 3:3
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – Přerov 7:0
Kroměříž – Šumperk 0:5
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – PELHŘIMOV 6:1
Orlová – Kopřivnice 4:4
Uherské Hradiště – Nový Jičín 0:2
Nový Jičín – Krnov 7:0
Kopřivnice – Uherské Hradiště 3:5
PELHŘIMOV – Orlová 0:0
Šumperk – ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 6:2
Přerov – Kroměříž 1:2
Kometa Brno – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1:6
Prostějov – Frýdek-Místek 4:3

1. Šumperk 7 7 0 0 38:7 14
2. Nový Jičín 7 5 1 1 28:5 11
3. HAVL. BROD 7 5 1 1 27:14 11
4. Prostějov 7 4 2 1 23:20 10
5. Uh. Hradiště 7 3 2 2 36:25 8
6. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 7 4 0 3 27:19 8
7. Kroměříž 7 2 2 3 17:26 6
8. Krnov 7 2 2 3 25:41 6
9. Fr.-Místek 7 1 3 3 21:25 5
10. Přerov 7 2 1 4 21:29 5
11. Orlová 7 0 5 2 18:26 4
12. Kopřivnice 7 1 2 4 15:26 4
13. PELHŘIMOV 7 1 2 4 12:25 4
14. Kometa 7 0 1 6 15:35 1

LIGA DOROSTU – SKUPINA C

Znojmo – Uherské Hradiště 7:2
Nový Jičín – Orlová 2:4
Kopřivnice – ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 7:1
PELHŘIMOV – Hodonín 3:2
Přerov – Kroměříž 2:2
Kometa Úvoz Brno – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 3:8
Prostějov – Frýdek-Místek 4:1
Frýdek-Místek – Znojmo 7:2
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – Prostějov 3:2
Kroměříž – Kometa Úvoz Brno 4:2
Hodonín – Přerov 3:2
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – PELHŘIMOV 5:2
Orlová – Kopřivnice 2:6
Uherské Hradiště – Nový Jičín 5:5

Předehrávka: ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Prostějov 4:6

1. HAVL. BROD 7 6 0 1 42:11 12
2. Prostějov 9 6 0 3 34:21 12
3. Orlová 8 5 1 2 36:25 11
4. Kometa Úvoz 7 5 0 2 27:19 10
5. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 8 4 1 3 25:28 9
6. Kopřivnice 7 4 0 3 26:17 8
7. Fr.-Místek 7 4 0 3 24:21 8
8. Nový Jičín 7 3 1 3 22:18 7
9. Znojmo 7 3 0 4 23:27 6
10. Kroměříž 7 2 2 3 15:21 6
11. Hodonín 7 2 0 5 13:22 4
12. Přerov 7 1 1 5 18:33 3
13. PELHŘIMOV 7 1 1 5 13:29 3
14. Uh. Hradiště 7 1 1 5 17:43 3

SPOLEČNÉ PŘEBORY JIŽNÍ MORAVY a VYSOČINY

Junioři

Hodonín – Břeclav 1:9
VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – Bulldogs Brno 3:3
Blansko – Technika Brno 1:10
Rosice – Bulldogs Brno 7:4
Břeclav – Blansko 10:8
Technika Brno – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 13:0

1. Technika 3 3 0 0 32:3 6
2. Břeclav 3 3 0 0 26:12 6
3. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 4 2 1 1 12:20 5
4. Rosice 3 1 0 2 13:15 2
5. Blansko 4 1 0 3 14:28 2
6. Hodonín 3 1 0 2 7:21 2
7. Bulldogs 4 0 1 3 13:18 1

Dorost

VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – Břeclav 2:0
Blansko – Technika Brno 10:2

1. Blansko 2 2 0 0 15:4 4
2. Břeclav 2 1 0 1 5:4 2
3. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 2 1 0 1 4:5 2
4. Technika 2 0 0 2 4:15 0

9. třídy

Břeclav – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 4:7
TŘEBÍČ – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 8:3
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – JIHLAVA 1:4
Znojmo – Hodonín 3:8
Kometa Group Brno – PELHŘIMOV 6:0

Dohrávka:
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Břeclav 5:5

1. TŘEBÍČ 9 7 1 1 68:24 15
2. HAVL. BROD 9 6 2 1 52:29 14
3. Hodonín 9 7 0 2 54:35 14
4. Kometa Group 9 5 2 2 37:18 12
5. JIHLAVA 9 6 0 3 37:26 12
6. Kometa Úvoz 9 4 4 1 38:30 12
7. PELHŘIMOV 10 3 1 6 37:53 7
8. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 9 2 1 6 36:50 5
9. Břeclav 9 2 1 6 33:59 5
10. Znojmo 9 1 0 8 24:55 2
11. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 9 1 0 8 24:61 2

8. třídy

Břeclav – HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 0:10
TŘEBÍČ – VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 10:2
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – JIHLAVA 2:3
Znojmo – Hodonín 7:5
Kometa Group Brno – PELHŘIMOV 14:1

Dohrávka: ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Břeclav 3:6

1. Kometa Group 9 9 0 0 76:15 18
2. Hodonín 9 8 0 1 79:20 16
3. HAVL. BROD 9 7 0 2 62:25 14
4. TŘEBÍČ 9 6 1 2 56:25 13
5. Znojmo 9 6 0 3 44:36 12
6. JIHLAVA 9 4 1 4 34:39 9
7. Kometa Úvoz 9 4 0 5 25:38 8
8. Břeclav 9 3 0 6 40:54 6
9. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 9 1 0 8 27:58 2
10. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 9 1 0 8 12:51 2
11. PELHŘIMOV 10 0 0 10 13:107 0

7. třídy

Kometa Úvoz – Technika Brno 11:1
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – Břeclav 6:1
VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – TŘEBÍČ 2:5
JIHLAVA – ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 5:5
Hodonín – Znojmo 6:2
PELHŘIMOV – Kometa Group Brno 2:6

Předehrávka: Břeclav – Kometa Úvoz Brno 2:5

1. Kometa Group 10 8 0 2 63:19 16
2. Hodonín 10 8 0 2 66:35 16
3. JIHLAVA 10 6 2 2 67:36 14
4. HAVL. BROD 10 7 0 3 54:30 14
5. TŘEBÍČ 10 6 1 3 46:30 13
6. Kometa Úvoz 10 6 0 4 48:34 12
7. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 10 5 1 4 66:55 11
8. PELHŘIMOV 10 3 2 5 44:55 8
9. Znojmo 10 4 0 6 38:49 8
10. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 9 2 2 5 42:41 6
11. Technika 10 1 0 9 17:104 2
12. Břeclav 11 0 0 11 17:80 0

6. třídy

Kometa Úvoz Brno – Technika Brno 16:2
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – Břeclav 17:1
VELKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ – TŘEBÍČ 2:10
JIHLAVA – ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 13:1
Hodonín – Znojmo 4:5
PELHŘIMOV – Kometa Group Brno 1:17

Dohrávka: ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Kometa Úvoz Brno 4:13
Předehrávka: Břeclav – Kometa Úvoz Brno 0:15

1. Kometa Group 10 10 0 0 130:18 20
2. Kometa Úvoz 11 9 0 2 97:33 18
3. JIHLAVA 10 9 0 1 81:26 18
4. Znojmo 10 8 0 2 70:35 16
5. Hodonín 10 6 1 3 47:26 13
6. TŘEBÍČ 10 5 0 5 50:59 10
7. HAVL. BROD 10 4 0 6 42:42 8
8. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 10 3 1 6 34:59 7
9. Technika 10 2 1 7 45:88 5
10. PELHŘIMOV 10 2 0 8 32:72 4
11. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 10 1 0 9 27:84 2
12. Břeclav 11 0 1 10 19:132 1

5. třídy

Vídeň – JIHLAVA 2:7
Znojmo – Kometa Úvoz Brno 0:3
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – PELHŘIMOV 12:1
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Kometa Group Brno 0:16
Břeclav – TŘEBÍČ 8:0

1. Kometa Group 3 2 0 1 26:7 4
2. HAVL. BROD 3 2 0 1 26:13 4
3. Kometa Úvoz 2 2 0 0 11:3 4
4. JIHLAVA 3 2 0 1 16:10 4
5. Znojmo 3 2 0 1 9:6 4
6. Hodonín 1 1 0 0 14:1 2
7. Břeclav 1 1 0 0 8:0 2
8. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 2 1 0 1 7:10 2
9. TŘEBÍČ 3 0 1 2 7:23 1
10. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 3 0 1 2 5:34 1
11. Vídeň 2 0 0 2 6:14 0
12. PELHŘIMOV 2 0 0 2 3:17 0

4. třídy

JIHLAVA – Bratislava 12:2
Vídeň – JIHLAVA 1:13
Znojmo – Kometa Úvoz Brno 1:3
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD – PELHŘIMOV 4:2
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU – Kometa Group Brno 5:6
Břeclav – TŘEBÍČ 6:15

1. JIHLAVA 4 3 0 1 36:9 6
2. Kometa Group 3 3 0 0 24:6 6
3. Bratislava 4 3 0 1 30:15 6
4. Kometa Úvoz 3 3 0 0 9:2 6
5. TŘEBÍČ 3 2 1 0 23:13 5
6. Hodonín 2 2 0 0 27:6 4
7. Vyškov 3 1 1 1 13:6 3
8. VEL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 4 1 1 2 23:23 3
9. PELHŘIMOV 3 1 0 2 15:16 2
10. HAVL. BROD 3 1 0 2 6:10 2
11. ŽĎÁR N. SÁZ. 3 0 1 2 15:17 1
12. Znojmo 3 0 0 3 4:28 0
13. Břeclav 2 0 0 2 8:37 0
14. Vídeň 4 0 0 4 1:46 0