OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
4. kolo: Náměšť-Vícenice B - Hartvíkovice 4:2 (3:1), Koněšín - Výčapy 0:5 (0:1), Studenec - Nové Syrovice 3:0 (1:0), Rokytnice – Třebelovice 2:1 (1:0), Horní Újezd – Blatnice 4:4 (3:0), Vladislav – Lipník 1:0 (1:0), Myslibořice – Chlístov 1:1 (0:0).
1. Výčapy 4 4 0 0 15:1 12
2. Vladislav 4 4 0 0 10:3 9
3. Chlístov 4 2 2 0 13:7 8
4. Blatnice 4 2 2 0 13:9 8
5. Myslibořice 4 2 1 1 14:6 7
6. Třebelovice 4 2 0 2 11:8 6
7. Lipník 4 1 2 1 7:5 5
8. Nové Syrovice 4 1 1 2 5:9 4
9. Rokytnice 4 1 1 2 6:12 4
10. Náměšť-Víc. B 4 1 0 3 9:14 3
11. Studenec 4 1 0 3 7:13 3
12. Koněšín 4 1 0 3 3:16 3
13. Horní Újezd 4 0 2 2 9:13 2
14. Hartvíkovice 4 0 1 3 5:11 1

3. TŘÍDA
4. kolo: Čáslavice - Rapotice B 3:1 (1:0), Šebkovice B - Okříšky B 2:5 (1:4), Kouty B – Třebenice 5:1 (3:0), Jemnicko B - M. Budějovice B 3:3 (0:1), Hrotovice – Radotice 4:0 (4:0), Rouchovany – Opatov 8:3 (6:2), Pyšel – Předín 2:5 (0:4).
1. Hrotovice 4 4 0 0 23:2 12
2. Předín 4 4 0 0 18:8 12
3. Rouchovany 4 3 0 1 24:7 9
4. Okříšky B 3 3 0 0 12:5 9
5. Čáslavice 4 3 0 1 12:10 9
6. Radotice 4 2 1 1 8:8 7
7. M. Budějovice B 4 1 1 2 13:11 4
8. Třebenice 4 1 1 2 8:12 4
9. Pyšel 4 1 1 2 9:14 4
10. Kouty B 4 1 0 3 7:9 3
11. Rapotice B 4 1 0 3 9:16 3
12. Jemnicko B 3 0 1 2 3:15 1
13. Šebkovice B 4 0 1 3 6:23 1
14. Opatov 4 0 0 4 9:21 0

4. TŘÍDA - SKUPINA A
4. kolo: Valeč B - Ocmanice, Březník – Mohelno 2:2 (1:0), Smrk – Hodov 0:1 (0:1), Třebenice B – Kralice 4:4 (0:0), Radkovice - Budišov-Nárameč B 3:0 (1:0), Dukovany B - Slavice 2:2 (2:1).
1. Březník 4 3 1 0 15:5 10
2. Dukovany B 4 3 1 0 14:7 10
3. Slavice 3 2 1 0 19:4 7
4. Hodov 4 2 1 1 6:6 7
5. Smrk 4 2 0 2 4:3 6
6. Mohelno 4 1 2 1 9:8 5
7. Ocmanice 4 1 2 1 8:9 5
8. Kralice 3 1 1 1 7:6 4
9. Valeč B 4 1 1 2 5:8 4
10. Budišov-Nár. B 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
11. Radkovice 4 1 0 3 8:11 3
12. FŠ Třebíč B 3 0 1 2 4:10 1
13. Třebenice B 4 0 1 3 7:27 1

4. TŘÍDA - SKUPINA B
4. kolo: Přibyslavice B - Štěměchy 4:2 (4:1), Blatnice B - Police 4:0 (2:0), Litohoř - Valeč 2:6 (0:4), Domamil – Jakubov 4:1 (1:0). Předehráno: Želetava B - Stařeč B 2:1. Odloženo: Heraltice - Podhorácko (9. 9.).
1. Valeč 3 3 0 0 18:4 9
2. Želetava B 3 2 0 1 15:5 6
3. Podhorácko 2 2 0 0 12:2 6
4. Litohoř 3 2 0 1 13:9 6
5. Heraltice 2 2 0 0 8:4 6
6. Blatnice B 3 1 0 2 7:10 3
7. Přibyslavice B 3 1 0 2 6:9 3
8. Štěměchy 3 1 0 2 7:11 3
9. Domamil 3 1 0 2 6:14 3
10. Jakubov 3 1 0 2 5:15 3
11. Stařeč B 3 0 1 2 5:7 1
12. Police 3 0 1 2 2:14 1