OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
Výsledky 5. kola: Chlístov – Vladislav 2:3 (2:1), Lipník – Náměšť-Vícenice B 3:2 (1:1), Výčapy – Studenec 0:0, Třebelovice – Horní Újezd 2:1 (0:0), Nové Syrovice – Myslibořice 2:2 (2:1), Blatnice – Koněšín 1:0 (0:0), Hartvíkovice – Rokytnice 4:2 (1:2).
1. Vladislav 5 5 0 0 13:5 15
2. Výčapy 5 4 1 0 15:1 13
3. Blatnice 5 3 2 0 14:9 11
4. Třebelovice 5 3 0 2 13:9 9
5. Myslibořice 5 2 2 1 16:8 8
6. Chlístov 5 2 2 1 15:10 8
7. Lipník 5 2 2 1 10:7 8
8. Nové Syrovice 5 1 2 2 7:11 5
9. Hartvíkovice 5 1 1 3 9:13 4
10. Studenec 5 1 1 3 7:13 4
11. Rokytnice 5 1 1 3 8:16 4
12. Náměšť-Víc. B 5 1 0 4 11:17 3
13. Koněšín 5 1 0 4 3:17 3
14. Horní Újezd 5 0 2 3 10:15 2

3. TŘÍDA
Výsledky 5. kola: Radotice – Rouchovany 1:5 (0:2), Moravské Budějovice B – Šebkovice B 2:1 (1:1), Třebenice – Jemnicko B 1:2 (1:1), Předín – Kouty B 6:1 (1:1), Rapotice B – Pyšel 1:0 (0:0), Opatov – Čáslavice 1:4 (0:2).
1. Předín 5 5 0 0 24:9 15
2. Rouchovany 5 4 0 1 29:8 12
3. Hrotovice 4 4 0 0 23:2 12
4. Čáslavice 5 4 0 1 16:11 12
5. Okříšky B 3 3 0 0 12:5 9
6. M. Budějovice B 5 2 1 2 15:12 7
7. Radotice 5 2 1 2 9:13 7
8. Rapotice B 5 2 0 3 10:16 6
9. Třebenice 5 1 1 3 9:14 4
10. Pyšel 5 1 1 3 9:15 4
11. Jemnicko B 4 1 1 2 5:16 4
12. Kouty B 5 1 0 4 8:15 3
13. Šebkovice B 5 0 1 4 7:25 1
14. Opatov 5 0 0 5 10:25 0

4. TŘÍDA – SKUPINA A
Výsledky 5. kola: FŠ Třebíč B – Třebenice B 6:2 (1:0), Slavice – Smrk 4:1 (2:0), Hodov – Valeč B 1:0 (0:0), Budišov-Nárameč B – Dukovany B 2:10 (1:2), Ocmanice – Březník 1:3 (0:1), Kralice – Radkovice 2:2 (0:0).
1. Dukovany B 5 4 1 0 24:9 13
2. Březník 5 4 1 0 18:6 13
3. Slavice 4 3 1 0 23:5 10
4. Hodov 5 3 1 1 7:6 10
5. Smrk 5 2 0 3 5:7 6
6. Mohelno 4 1 2 1 9:8 5
7. Kralice 4 1 2 1 9:8 5
8. Ocmanice 5 1 2 2 9:12 5
9. FŠ Třebíč B 4 1 1 2 10:12 4
10. Radkovice 5 1 1 3 10:13 4
11. Valeč B 5 1 1 3 5:9 4
12. Budišov-Nár. B 4 1 0 3 9:19 3
13. Třebenice B 5 0 1 4 9:33 1

4. TŘÍDA – SKUPINA B
Výsledky 5. kola: Štěměchy – Domamil 1:3 (0:2), Valeč – Blatnice B 9:2 (4:1), Police – Heraltice 3:1 (2:0), Jakubov – Litohoř 3:3 (1:0), Stařeč B – Přibyslavice B 3:1 (2:0), Podhorácko – Želetava B 2:2 (2:1).
1. Valeč 4 4 0 0 27:6 12
2. Želetava B 4 2 1 1 17:7 7
3. Podhorácko 3 2 1 0 14:4 7
4. Litohoř 4 2 1 1 16:12 7
5. Heraltice 3 2 0 1 9:7 6
6. Domamil 4 2 0 2 9:15 6
7. Stařeč B 4 1 1 2 8:8 4
8. Jakubov 4 1 1 2 8:18 4
9. Police 4 1 1 2 5:15 4
10. Přibyslavice B 4 1 0 3 7:12 3
11. Štěměchy 4 1 0 3 8:14 3
12. Blatnice B 4 1 0 3 9:19 3