DIVIZE D
9. kolo: Bystřice n. P. - Ždírec n. D. 0:2, 21. Felkl, 51. J. Novotný, St. Říše - V. Bíteš 0:2, 68. Sznapka, 83. Merdita, Žďár n. S. – Havl. Brod 1:2, 54. Henzl – 41. Dejl, 50. Šilhart, Lanžhot – Polná 2:1, 18. Sabler, 87. Bartoš – 60. Šerý, Hodonín – Tasovice 2:2, Start Brno – Břeclav 1:0. Utkání Brno B – Humpolec bylo odloženo.


Načítám tabulku …

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR
9. kolo: Chotěboř – N. Ves 0:2, 21. F. Nečas, 78. Forchtsam, Sapeli Polná – Náměšť-Vícenice 3:0, 5. Skotar, 79. a 85. Částka, Okříšky – Žirovnice 1:2, 53. Bence - 57. M. Mašek (vlastní), Cajz, Přibyslav – Velké Meziříčí B 0:3, 23. Krčál, 30. Zedník, 77. Pospíšil, Speřice – Pelhřimov 0:1, 28. D. Poul (PK), Šebkovice – Bedřichov 1:1, 9. Přibil – 55. Grepl, Ledeč n. S. - HFK Třebíč 3:0, 35. F. Gramer, 41. Trpišovský, 80. Pešek.


Načítám tabulku …

1. A TŘÍDA, skupina A
9. kolo: Humpolec B – Štoky 3:1, 7. Dominik Maršík, 70. Vašíček, 90. Kříženecký (PK) – 54. Dáňa, Černíč – Třešť 2:1, 5. Janoušek, 67. Pöndl – 48. Krejčí (PK), Kamenice n. L. – Telč 7:0, 16., 21. a 45. Dvořák, 18. Filípek, 66. a 74. Melzoch, 77. Hadrava, Kostelec – Mírovka 1:0, 24. Zadražil, Leština – Košetice 2:2, 51. a 63. Mišovic (druhý PK) – 60. Matouš, 80. Bartoška, N. Rychnov – Světlá n. S. 3:2, 69. a 80. T. Faltýnek, 82. Brtnický – 8. Pohnětal, 51. Štros, zápas H. Brod B – Rozsochatec byl odložen.


Načítám tabulku …

1. A TŘÍDA, skupina B
9. kolo: Měřín – Vrchovina B 2:0, 85. a 90. Beran, Dobronín – Želetava 3:3, 36. a 78. Sedláček, 63. Horáček (PK)– 3. Cink, 23. a 90. Simandl, Herálec ZR – Kouty 0:4, 23. a 31. Neumann, 53. a 66. Coufal, Dukovany – Rapotice 2:1, 2. Dúcký, 5. Černý – 68. Sobotka, Počítky – Jemnicko 2:1, 4. Jurnečka (PK), 17. Janů – 68. Křivánek, Budišov-Nár. – Rad. Svratka 3:1, 57., 67. a 74. Kazda – 13. Plhal, zápas Moravec – Žďár B, byl odložen.


Načítám tabulku …

1. B TŘÍDA, skupina A
Tis – Lučice 4:2, 36. a 83. Kafka, 59. Pavlas, 67. Miřátský – 14. a 32. Svoboda, A. Důl – Svratka 4:2, 10. Žák, 15. Šabatka, 66. a 88. Tichánek – 13. Štěpánek, 70. Pech, Habry – Batelov 1:4, 28. Bártík (PK) – 12. Čekal (PK), 18. a 73. Blaško, 75. Havlíček, H. Brod C – Chotěboř B 2:2, 51. Mareš, 77. Tůma (PK) – 32. Běloušek, 83. Voborník, Pohled – H. Borová 1:2, 19. Eis – 14. Veselý, 37. Štukhejl, Ždírec n. D. B – Lípa 0:2, 38. Vašák (PK), 53. Sochor, Pacov – Světlá n. S. B 5:2, 4. a 6. Mička, 77. a 82. Jan Přibyl, 80. L. Rybčák – 70. Křikava, 90. vlastní.


Načítám tabulku …

1. B TŘÍDA, skupina B
9. kolo: Luka n. J. – Stařeč 3:3, 52. Pokorný, 55. Večeřa, 63. Bratršovský – 21. Kaňka, 30. Strouha, 32. Dvořák, Nedvědice – Přibyslavice 2:2, 87. a 89. Trdý – 48. Drapák, 67. Částka, Polná B – Hamry n. S. 4:3, 11., 73. a 86. Čaloud, 30. Mühlfeit (PK) – 5. vlastní, 16. Němec (PK), 43. Havlík, V. Beranov – Jaroměřice 1:2, 34. Eliáš – 23. Melán, 68. Záturecký, V. Bíteš B – Bohdalov 3:1, 75. Těšík, 80. a 84. Rozum – 6. Pokorný, Stonařov – FŠ Třebíč 0:2, 48. Adam, 57. Roupec, Rudíkov – M. Budějovice 1:2, 13. Pažourek – 27. Stehlík, 45. Kyzlink.


Načítám tabulku …