Skupina A - 11. kolo:
Dlouhá Ves – Kostelec
5:1 (2:1)
10. a 40. Šimon (obě PK), 74. a 90. (+1) Sedlák, 51. Polák – 45. Ohnsorg.
G. Jeníkov – Počátky
2:2 (0:1)
47. Kaňkovský, 75. Vrdský (PK) - 3. a 80. Soukup (PK).
Štoky – Batelov
0:1 (0:0)
80. Vítek.
Čejov – Tis
1:1 (0:0)
88. T. Moravec – 75. Zezulák.
V. Žďár – Černovice
4:2 (2:1)
38., 46., a 83. Nový, 3. Adam - 5. Stark, 49. Novák.
Lípa - Humpolec B
4:1 (2:1)
8. a 28. Kučírek, 59. a 76. Bouda.
Chotěboř B – Pohled
1:2 (1:0)
39. Bílek – 55. Pokorný, 75. Sobotka.
1. | Tis | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:16 | 22 |
2. | Štoky | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 24:15 | 21 |
3. | Čejov | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | 19 |
4. | Lípa | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 19 |
5. | G. Jeníkov | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 18 |
6. | Pohled | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:16 | 18 |
7. | Počátky | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | 17 |
8. | Dl. Ves | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | 17 |
9. | Chotěboř B | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | 16 |
10. | Ves. Žďár | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | 12 |
11. | Batelov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:12 | 11 |
12. | Humpolec B | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | 11 |
13. | Kostelec | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | 9 |
14. | Černovice | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | 8 |
Příští kolo:
Humpolec B - Chotěboř B
Černovice - Lípa
Tis - V. Žďár
Batelov - Čejov
Počátky - Štoky
Dlouhá Ves - G. Jeníkov
Kostelec - Pohled
Skupina B - 11. kolo:
Rokytnice – Rudíkov
3:0 (1:0)
28., 64. a 80. Vahiľa.
Luka n. J. – Budišov
2:3 (1:2)
5.(PK) a 75. (PK) Trombelli – 1. a 42. Kašpar, 76. Dostál.
Vrchovina B – Telč
3:0 (2:0)
8. Skalník, 37. Michal, 53. Volker.
Křižanov – Hrotovice
4:1 (2:1)
18. a 80. A. Burian, 44. a 90. Novotný – 38. Pelán.
Měřín – Rapotice
2:1 (1:1)
44. Haman, 89. Štreit – 23. Martin Laš.
Nový Rychnov – Bedřichov
2:4 (0:1)
53. a 80. Fíla (druhá PK) – 5., 54. a 76. D. Oberreiter, 74. Bláha.
Mohelno – Jakubov
0:3 (0:2)
17. Pacas, 39. Tržil, 56. Lojda.
1. | Měřín | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | 25 |
2. | Rapotice | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | 22 |
3. | Budišov | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | 20 |
4. | Jakubov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | 19 |
5. | Hrotovice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 33:26 | 17 |
6. | Rudíkov | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21:17 | 17 |
7. | Mohelno | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:23 | 17 |
8. | Bedřichov | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 33:23 | 16 |
9. | Křižanov | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
10. | Vrchovina B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 14 |
11. | N. Rychnov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:29 | 11 |
12. | Luka n. J. | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:16 | 10 |
13. | Telč | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:26 | 6 |
14. | Rokytnice | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:34 | 5 |
Příští kolo:
Bedřichov - Mohelno
Rapotice - Nový Rychnov
Hrotovice - Měřín
Telč - Křižanov
Budišov - Vrchovina B
Rokytnice - Luka n. J.
Rudíkov - Jakubov