Sk. A - 11. kolo:
Budíkov – Ledeč
1:4 (0:1)
62. Prokop – 63. a 72. Pejšek, 25. Pokorný, 79. Procházka.
Habry – Kamenice
2:1 (0:1)
50. J. Toma, 88. Michal - 19. Kotek.
Herálec (HB) – Chotěboř
3:4 (1:2)
15. Hrala, 59. Kuchta (PK), 86. Král – 14. Čapek, 30. Moravec, 52. Motl, 73. Novotný.
Ústrašín – Kožlí
3:1 (1:0)
26. a 79. Koželuh, 76. Běloch – 55. Vladyka.
Věžnice – Přibyslav
1:4 (0:2)
78. Havlíček – 40. a 67. Krčál, 35. Kasal, 76. Musil.
Dobronín - Herálec (ZR)
2:1 (1:1)
13. Diviš (PK), 90. Kalců - 33. J. Mládek.
Světlá – Speřice
2:2 (1:1)
20. a 65. Polák – 33. Štěpán, 73. Nenadál.
1. | Herálec HB | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 25 |
2. | Přibyslav | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33:13 | 24 |
3. | Světlá | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:14 | 24 |
4. | Chotěboř | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | 21 |
5. | Habry | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | 18 |
6. | Dobronín | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 17 |
7. | Ledeč | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 17 |
8. | Kamenice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 17 |
9. | Věžnice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | 15 |
10. | Speřice | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | 12 |
11. | Ústrašín | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19:30 | 9 |
12. | Herálec ZR | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:26 | 6 |
13. | Budíkov | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:30 | 5 |
14. | Kožlí | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:30 | 2 |
Příští kolo:
Herálec (ZR) - Světlá
Přibyslav - Dobronín
Kožlí - Věžnice
Chotěboř - Ústrašín
Kamenice - Herálec (HB)
Budíkov - Habry
Ledeč - Speřice
Skupina B - 11. kolo:
Rozsochy - V. Meziříčí B
2:1 (1:1)
10. P. Bureš, 88. Padrtka (PK) – 40. Pól.
Stará Říše – Bohdalov
1:2 (1:2)
20. Tichánek - 1. Štikar, 30. Kantor.
Nová Ves – Jaroměřice
2:3 (2:2)
10. a 14. P. Bureš – 12. Budař, 20. Kalay, 49. Dusík.
Stonařov – Třešť
0:3 (0:3)
10. Trnka, 11. Svěrák, 44. Guttwald.
Přibyslavice – Rantířov
1:1 (1:0)
25. Sova – 72. Živný.
Náměšť – Čáslavice
5:2 (4:0)
4. a 28. Laštovička, 8. Vildomec, 42. Mašíček 90. (+2) Petz – 85. a 89. Čermák.
Kouty – Šebkovice
1:0 (1:0)
11. Doležal.
1. | Jaroměřice | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 28 |
2. | Nová Ves | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:11 | 23 |
3. | Náměšť | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:14 | 21 |
4. | Přibyslavice | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | 18 |
5. | V. Meziříčí B | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 18 |
6. | Rantířov | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 18 |
7. | Stará Říše | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | 16 |
8. | Čáslavice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | 15 |
9. | Rozsochy | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:21 | 13 |
10. | Šebkovice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | 12 |
11. | Bohdalov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | 11 |
12. | Třešť | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | 9 |
13. | Kouty | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | 7 |
14. | Stonařov | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | 6 |
Příští kolo:
Čáslavice - Kouty
Rantířov - Náměšť
Třešť - Přibyslavice
Jaroměřice - Stonařov
Bohdalov - Nová Ves
Rozsochy - Stará Říše
V. Meziříčí B - Šebkovice